Socios de Acracb

 

 

INDICATIVO

NOMBRE

CARGO

EA5RKB ACRACB Club Statión
EA5FHK Juan Montero Muñoz Presidente y Socio Fundador
EA5EEO José Miguel Mollá Torregrosa Tesorero y Socio Fundador
EA5GQK Paqui Martínez Secretaria
EA5HQC Juan Carlos Martínez
EB5FKD Modesto Ortiz Vocalía VHF
EA5ANF Rafael Villar Malpica
EA5ECS Luis Fernández García
EA5GRC Maria José Martínez Miñan
EA5ASU Pedro Martínez Parreño
EA5AJS Antonio Nolasco Pizarro
EA5HNI Antonio García Sánchez  
EA5EVS Francisco Collado Herreros
EB5BNH Rosa Maria Muñoz Buform
EA5HGS Ángel Torres Iborra
EA5HNE Isi Martínez Giménez
EA5IDH Iván Coll García
Simpatizante Dolores Muñoz Camacho ***
EA5FGR José López García
EA7JD Juan Domenech Sánchez
EA5ACP José Manuel Camarasa Antón
EB5BXK Mario Zuferri Costa Vocalia QSl´s
EA4AFY Juan Fco. Martínez Vallejos Team DEFE 1.0
Simpatizante Juan Alberto Martínez ***
Simpatizante Antonia De La Rubia Velasco ***
Simpatizante Antonio Jesús Lara Moreno ***
Simpatizante Raquel Ruiz Pérez ***
EA5AEB Adolfo Campillo Zabala Socio Honorífico
Simpatizante Jonathan Gómez Toral ***
Simpatizante Jero Toral Abenza ***
EA5AZ José Luis López Gabriel
EA4FMJ Esteban Bascuñana López
EC5AAC Juan Andrés Francisco Poblet
EA5AVK Juan Fco Marco
EA5GNA José Ángel Ortiz Iraola
EB5ERX Juan Ramón Fernández Moreno
EA7GHI Francisco Ratiás Lorite
EC7AKV José Alfonso Navas García
EC7RC Juan J, Salvador Belmonte
EC5ALJ Manuel Pérez Manresa
EB5DXJ José Miguel Carmona Febrero
EA5HKZ José Maria López Box  
EA5FO Víctor Polo Fortunado
EA3GFP Pedro Martínez Fernández
EA7GVP Alfonso Ruiz Martínez
EA7GVO Santiago Pérez Vicó
EA5KM Fco Javier Domínguez Ferrer
EB5IPK Fernando Alcaraz Tendero Vocalía Infraestructuras
EC5AEI Juan Rojas Robles
EA2BRW Sacri Muñoz Escribano
EA7AYS Pedro A. Flores Flores
EA7IOT Juana Maria García Mañas
EA5HDE Juan Carlos Sánchez García
EA5BLD Juan Bautista Piedecausa Cerdá
EA5PS Toni Perruca Paredes
EA9PD Pedro Gutiérrez Guerra
EA3HIH Pedro Manuel Palazón Checa
EB5CYE Juan José Fornés Pérez
EA5HFR José Agustín Sánchez Nortes
EA5HVB Rafael Martínez Martínez
EB5HNO Josefina Pascual Gómis
CT1ILO Vitor Manuel Barreira
EA5GVM Saray Bri Maestre
EB5IXY Ramón Vicente Esclapez García
EA5HAY Antonio Ruiz Zaragoza
EA5GUG Manuel Pérez Menéndez
EA5XS José Antonio Alcaraz Muñoz
EA3ERI Fulgencio Díaz Mendez
EA3GZS Carlos Gómez Burgal
EA3CAA David Canela Miquel
HA6QZ Zsolt Tari
EA8SS Jesús Rodríguez
EA1HVY José Israel Garcia Muñoz
EA5AF Alfredo García Hernández ( Fredy )
EA5HUP José Manuel Lafuente Mejías
EA4EN Miguel Sánchez Macias
EA1BQR Mª Carmen Álvaro Sierra
EA1AZC Mario Rodríguez
EA4CQR Emilio Ruiz Garrido
EA7GXP José Mesa Molinos Team DCE 1.0
EB5AD José Antonio Huertas Zaragoza
EA5HRC Ana Mª Almira Rodríguez Team DCE 1.0
EB5AF Manuel Monzón Javaloy Team DCE 1.0
EA5IDX Christian Almansa Ross
EA5GTX Víctor Manuel Pareja García
EA5HRT Adolfo José Dorta Luis
EA5HRM Rosa Mª Carneros
EA5GXI Julio J. Comes Mesado
EA5HEP José Duran Sánchez
EA1EN Juan José Izquierdo Tejedor
EA3CXY Eduardo Triñanes González
EA2VE Antonio Moya Ruiz
EA2TT Merche Villullas Palenzuela
EA5IFA Vicente José Espuch Gisbert
EA7JHV Antonio José Quiñones Coronado
EA5IRJ Constantino Padilla Herrero
EA8AP Jesús Manuel Álvarez Hernández
EA4AAA José Manuel Arias de León  Ruiz
EC5BNL Andrés Garrido Notario
EA4RT José R. González Mohino
EA4GJN Margarita del Río
EA7KI David R. González  
EA7DQM Manuel Moreno Aparicio
EA1AA Joaquín de Diego Alonso
CT4IC Francisco Regadas
EA2DGT Mari Mar Velasco González
EA2DBF Manolo González Moreno
EC4RC Antonio Iglesias Team ACRACB
EA5ICR Daniel Gonçalves
EA5IDQ José Antonio Senet
EA2TW Jon Ugarte Urrejola
EA1HLL Javier Ruiz García
EA1IT Ana García Cabrero
EA9LS Mariano Ordóñez Terrón
EA1ET Manuel Baltasar Rey Montes
EA7CK Esteban Terrazas Galdón
EA6DB Matéu Manresa
EA7AT Francisco Manzanares Morillo
EA7ST Andrés García Jiménez
EA7JTF Paki Jiménez Trujillo
pais vasco EA2CJ Carmelo José Idiazabal Martin Team DEFE 1.0
EC4DA José Daniel Galdeano Fernández Coordinador DCE,  DEFE & DMVE 
EA9UV Antonio Villalta Anaya Vocalía de HF & Team DMVE 1.0
EA4TD Óscar del Nogal
EA7HNY David Sánchez Arco
EA7YV Juan Luis Moreno Cañete Team DMVE 1.0
EA4VV Francisco José Comino Serrano ( Kiko )
EA1WH David Garin de la Torre
EB2ST Joseba Serrano Llona
EA7JMO David Cano López
EA7ANP José A. Ruiz Zambrana
EA005RKB Javier Pla Saavedra
EC7AT Joaquín Berenguer Rodriguez
EA5IIC Carolina Jiménez Fuentes
EA8JT Alberto Delgado Hernandez
EA5XC Francisco Fuentes Pascual
EA2DSA José Javier Vara Zurdo
EA2DUP Esher Barquilla Lucas
EB1CU Andoni Axpe Soto
EA4FN José Mariano Moreno Arranz
EA7DN Pedro Aranda Cabello
EA8BFH Ángel Manuel Acosta Estrada
EB5JTN David Ruiz de Zafra
EA7XJ Bartolome Pérez Valle
EA9AF Dayal B. Chabaldas
EA2CYJ Raúl Calleja de Bastos Team DEFE 1.0
EA5CH Ángel Tomas Gil Fuster Team DEFE 1.0 
EA5IHI Alberto López Martínez Team ACRACB - DMR
EA6AIU Pedro Riera Oliver
EC7TL Fco. Luis Naranjo
EA4FTV Pedro José
EA5ES José Martinez Avellaneda
 alt= EA2DKF Naty Castro
 alt= EA2DWG Felix Colmenero
EA6FM Fernando Morante Cardenas
EA5MB José María Sobrino Pérez
EA5HRV José Francisco Segui
EA7HP Antonio Abellán Pérez
EA2DZX Luis Baz Ladero
EA5EZ Luis Marín Benegas
EA8CH Manuel Fco. Delgado Hernandez
EA7GAE Miguel Martos Bueno
EA4GCW Camilo Castro Sampedro
EA5-186URE Pedro Fernando Llamas Pérez
EA1IPN José Fco. Gonzalez Fernandez
EA5IJM Miguel Ángel Bernal Gómez
EA5HW Bernardo Bellon
EA3NN Dani Sayago Ros
EA1HT Fco Javier Andrés Magni
EA1BKO Dolores de Cos Castañeda
EB1ITJ Roberto Rodriguez
EA4GCU Raúl Sanchez-Mateos Gonzalez
EA5AJB Fco. Cañizares Carcia  (Paco)
EA5ILC Juan Serrano
EB9PH Jorge Montiel Jimenez Team DMVE 1.0
EA2EC Antonio Iglesias Enciso
EA3RT Juan Carlos  Muñoz Ferrera
EA5GOR Pascual López Martinez
EB5JUF Juan Fco. Marco Bernabeu
EA1ARB Vicente Fernandez Fernandez
EA5III Paco Romero Aceña
EA5IOJ Elvira Santulario López
EA5IML Rafa Aracil
EA1IPH Rodolfo de Diego Velasco
EA5IPS José Antonio Vera Gallardo
EA3EGB Manel López
EA5HRW Javier Flores Pizarro
EA011RKB Carlos  Rivera Fernández Webmaster
EA7ANM José Castaño Navarro Team DEFE 1.0
EA5INW Alonso Culebras Paños
EB5ISR César Fernández de Miguel Team ACRACB - CB
EB5AA Andrés Jimenez Martinez
EA9PB Fco. Javier García González Team DMVE 1.0
EA2HE Agustín Alriols
EA4ZM Juan Vazquez Hernández
EA7JAN José Luis Sánchez Rostoll
EA3CV Joaquín Jiménez Rodriguez
EA5RC Ramón Capella Blanco
EA7FWM Sebastian Padilla Palomares
EA5IAO Marcos Jesús Buendia Bernal
EA2FC Fernando Corada Gutierrez
EA1EV Roberto González García
EB1GRH Hortensia Rodríguez Martínez
EA1RH Saturnino Montero González
EA4FVU Juan Fernando Lebrusan
EA7AJI José Dumas López
EA7SJ José Ramóm Sanchez Jaramillo
IK1AWV Salvatore Nieddu
EA5DGQ Juan Ramón Bea Cebrian
EA9QD Antonio Rojas jiménez
EA5IKG Juan José Estevan Diaz Team ACRACB - DMR
EA5ILY José Manuel Marín Lupión
EA5ESS Jesús Moreno Gómez
EB5BYP Javier Culebra Hernández Team ACRACB - DMR
EA1IO Francisco Martínez López
EA3HLJ José Moreno Pérez
EB1ASA Fco. Manuel Fernandez Alvarez
EA7JM Jesús José Morales Vilches
EA5AI Sebastián Zaballos Blazquez
EA3EVL Pablo Matamoros Panisello
EA3GNH Fernando Fabian Pitetti Tornavaca
EB2AMO Jesús Serrano Blasco
EA4FYW Fructuoso Sanchez Tamurejo
EA5DN Joaquín Cardona Robledo
IZ1NJA Diego Pallavidino
EA1ILV Vicente Portela Fernandez ( Tito )
EA5INY Manuel Andreu Ballester
EA7BQX José Martín
Ireland EA012RKB Emilio Raúl Fernandez Fernandez
EA5HNF Rafael Carcel Castilla
EA4GXE Héctor del Horno Zafra